Staff Directory

Ahearn, Mary AnnAdministrator, ESE Special Projects
Arbuckle, MargoInformation Technology Programs Manager
Arnold, AnnaManager, Instructional Special Projects
Azula, AdamProgram Development Training Specialist, Data, Design and Development
Barrs, ChrisETS Support Associate
Beasley, WendyAdministrative Assistant, Instructional Services, FDLRS
Bourn, RondaAssistant Director of Instruction for School Programs
Bracewell, MarkManager, Leadership Programs
Brown, Julia
Callaghan, JessicaTechnology Specialist, FDLRS
Cassidy, MicahIT Trainee
Champagne, QAdministrative Assistant
Clyatt, RhondaProgram Development and Training Specialist
Colarusso, JohnProgrammer Analyst
Collins, KathyTesting Coordinator
Crosby, FrankApplication Support Analyst
Davis, JoannieProgram Coordinator, Rural Partnership for Healthy Kids
Davis, JoyProgram Development and Training Specialist
Deputy, ElisePrinter
Elmer, CortneyApplication Support Trainee, ETS
Fairbairn, Dr. Shane JaySupervisor of Instructional Technology
Fields, JenniferAdministrative Assistant, FDLRS
Fletcher, JimmyInformation Technology Analyst
Ford, SherryInformation Technology Analyst
Futch, AshleyAdministrative Assistant, RPHK
Gore, JoanneChild Find Specialist, FDLRS
Griffis, JeffSystems Support Analyst, ETS
Hartley, RobertSocial worker, Rural Partnership for Healthy Kids
Hawkins, KariSocial Worker, RPHK
Helms, SherriAdministrative Assistant, Instructional
Helms, SteveDistrict Partner
Henderson, SteveDirector, Risk Management Services
Hesson, Kevin
Hill, MarshaDirector, Instructional Services
Hornsby, DanielApplications Manager
Jordan, JessicaInformation Technology Associate
Keen, JordanAdministrative Assistant, ETS
Keen, SherodApplication Support Analyst
Keene, AmberAdministrative Assistant, ISRD
Kirkland, RaymondWebmaster
Kowieski, MelissaCoordinator, Virtual Instruction Program
Lane, AmyProgram Administrator, FDLRS
Langston, IleneApplication Support Associate
Lanzer, CindyHuman Resources Development Specialist, FDLRS
Lewis, KrisandraProgram Development and Training Specialist
McCraney, NathanSystem Support Analyst
McGlocking, AliceCustodian
McIntire, RussLoss Control and Safety Specialist
Middleswart, JenniferHuman Resources Development Specialist
Mills, LakishaSocial Worker, Instructional Services, RPHK
Mitchell, RyanProgram Development and Training Specialist, STEM
Mollerup, ChristopherSenior Support Analyst
Mosley, PeggyApplication Support Analyst
Murph, GinnyAdministrative Assistant, eLearning
Nealy, DebrinaAdministrative Assistant, Instructional
Oberschlake, JanCoordinator, Virtual Instruction
Owens, StacyApplication Support Analyst
Padgett, AprilAdministrative Assistant, Instructional
Parish, JustinApplication Support Analyst
Paterson, LarryBuilding Code Administrator
Payne, SallieCoordinator, ESE Special Projects
Placona, BelindaExecutive Administrative Assistant
Preslar, MichaelProgrammer
Pryor, ChrisProgram Development and Training Specialist
Register, CaitlinAdministrative Assistant, eLearning
Richburg, KristiVirtual Learning Coordinator
Rivera, JenniferSupervisor of Curriculum and Instruction
Robinson, ChristopherSocial Worker
Sadler, ChristiInstructional Design Specialist
Saunders, SusanCoordinator, Virtual Instruction
Sayler, AdamApplication Support Analyst
Schmitges, AliceProgram Specialist, ISRD
Seals, CathyAdministrative Assistant, FDLRS
Shaffer, LucasMaintenance Worker
Sharer, RhondaCoordinator, Outreach and Support Services
Simonds, StephanieSenior Claims Representative, Risk Management
Smythe, DawnHuman Resources Development Specialist, FDLRS/FIN
Sparks, Justin
Starling, ShayAssociate Executive Director
Umpenhour, TracyCoordinator, ESE Special Projects
Wells, SharonServices and Support Associate
Wilkerson, TraceyOperations Manager
Wilson, VivianChild Find Specialist, FDLRS
Wnek, PatrickExecutive Director
Young, SylviaProduction Specialist