Staff Directory

Organizational Chart

Ahearn, Mary AnnAdministrator, ESE Special Projects
Arbuckle, MargoInformation Technology Programs Manager
Argentina, JenniferHRD
Arnold, AnnaManager, Instructional Special Projects
Azula, AdamProgram Development and Training Specialist
Barrs, ChrisApplication Support Associate
Beasley, WendyFDLRS Admin Support Specialist
Beck, SuzanneProgram Development & Training Specialist
Bourn, RondaAssistant Director of Instruction for School Programs
Bracewell, MarkContract Services: Leadership, School Improvement
Brown, JuliaAssociate Full-Stack Developer
Brown, TaylorApplication Support Associate
Callaghan, JessicaTechnology Specialist, FDLRS
Champagne, QatreshaAdministrative Assistant
Clyatt, RhondaSupervisor of Curriculum and Instruction
Colarusso, JohnProgrammer Analyst
Collins, KathyTitle IV, Part A Coordinator
Collins, KennethMaintenance Worker
Coon, CliffInformation Technology Associate
Crosby, FrankApplication Support Analyst
Davis, JoannieProgram Coordinator, Rural Partnership for Healthy Kids
Deputy, ElisePrinter
Drawdy, KyleDirector, Risk Management
Fairbairn, Dr. Shane JaySupervisor of Instructional Technology
Fields, JenniferAdministrative Assistant, FDLRS
Fletcher, JimmyInformation Technology Analyst
Ford, SherryInformation Technology Analyst
Futch, AshleyAdministrative Assistant, FDLRS
George, KellySr. Administrative Assistant ETS
Griffis, JeffSystems Support Analyst, ETS
Hartley, RobertCoordinator; Risk Management
Helms, SherriAdministrative Assistant, Instructional
Helms, SteveDistrict Partner
Hill, MarshaDirector, Instructional Services
Hornsby, DanielApplications Manager
Jones, NicoleApplication Support Associate
Keen, SherodSenior Application Support Analyst
Keene, AmberAdministrative Assistant, ISRD
Kirkland, RaymondSenior Full-Stack Developer
Lane, AmyProgram Administrator, FDLRS
Langston, IleneApplication Support Associate
Lewis, SandyProgram Development and Training Specialist
Locke Joyner, EmilyTechnology apprentice
Lord, ErinProgram Coordinator
Manning, JessicaInformation Technology Analyst
Massey, JakeProgram Development & Training Specialist, Mathematics
McCosker, ShannonCoordinator, ESE Special Projects
McCraney, NathanSystem Support Analyst II
McGlocking, AliceCustodian
Mollerup, ChristopherSenior Support Analyst
Murph, GinnyAdministrative Assistant, eLearning
Oliver, CortneyApplication Support Analyst
Padgett, AprilAdministrative Assistant, FDLRS
Parish, JustinApplication Support Analyst
Paterson, LarryBuilding Code Administrator
Peacock, MarshaChild Find Specialist
Placona, BelindaExecutive Administrative Assistant
Preslar, MichaelProgrammer
Pryor, ChrisManager- Leadership Programs
Raburn, VeronicaTesting Coordinator
Radloff, KristinFIN Facilitator
Register, CaitlinAdministrative Assistant, eLearning
Reynolds, KariChild Find Specialist
Richburg, KristiCoordinator, MyDistrict Virtual School
Sadler, ChristiManager, eLearning Programs
Saunders, SusanVirtual Learning Coordinator, FDLRS Admin
Sayler, AdamApplication Support Analyst
Schmitges, AliceProgram Specialist, ISRD
Shaffer, LucasMaintenance Worker
Sharer, RhondaCoordinator, Outreach and Support Services
Simonds, StephanieSenior Claims Representative, Risk Management
Smythe, DawnHuman Resources Development Specialist, FDLRS
Starling, ShayAssociate Executive Director
Symonds, HeathereLearning Support Specialist
Umpenhour, TracyCoordinator, ESE Special Projects
Wells, SharonServices and Support Associate
Wilkerson, TraceyOperations Manager
Wnek, PatrickExecutive Director
Young, SylviaProduction Specialist