Staff Directory

Organizational Chart

Ahearn, Mary AnnAdministrator, ESE Special Projects
Argentina, JenniferHRD Specialist, FDLRS
Arnold, AnnaManager, Instructional Special Projects
Barrs, ChrisApplication Support Associate
Beasley, WendySupport Specialist, FDLRS Admin
Bourn, RondaAssistant Director, Instruction for School Programs
Brown, JuliaAssociate Full-Stack Developer
Brown, TaylorApplication Support Associate
Burzinski, DavidSystem Support Associate (Union)
Callaghan, JessicaTechnology Specialist, FDLRS
Champagne, QatreshaAdministrative Assistant, Instructional Services
Clark, HannahHR Development Specialist, FDLRS-FIN
Clyatt, RhondaSupervisor, Curriculum and Instruction
Collins, KathyCoordinator, Title IV
Collins, KennethMaintenance Worker
Coon, CliffInformation Technology Associate
Craft, KevinInformation Technology Assistant (Union)
Davis, JoannieChild Find Specialist, FDLRS
Deputy, ElisePrinter
Driggers, CaitlinAdministrative Assistant, eLearning
Fairbairn, Dr. Shane JaySupervisor, Instructional Technology
Fields, JenniferAdministrative Assistant, FDLRS
Fletcher, JimmySystems Support Analyst
Ford, SherryInformation Technology Analyst
Futch, AshleyAdministrative Assistant, FDLRS Admin
George, KellySenior Administrative Assistant, ETS
Griffis, JeffDatabase Administrator
Guilfoyle, KellieCoordinator, ESE Special Projects
Harley, KacieSupport Specialist, ISRD
Harrison, LindsayReading Program Specialist
Hartley, RobertCoordinator, Risk Management
Helms, SherriSenior Administrative Assistant, Instructional Services
Helms, SteveDistrict Partner
Henderson, LillyHRD Specialist, FDLRS
Hill, MarshaDirector, Instructional Services
Hodges, AliceCustodian
Hornsby, DanielApplications Manager
Jones, NicoleApplication Support Associate II
Keen, SherodSenior Application Support Analyst
Kirkland, RaymondSenior Full-Stack Developer
Klock, LauraChild Find Specialist, FDLRS
Lane, AmyProgram Administrator, FDLRS
Langston, IleneApplication Support Associate II
Lundy, AshleyRegional Coordinator/HRD, FDLRS NEFEC
Manning, JessicaInformation Technology Analyst
Massey, JakeProgram Development & Training Specialist, Data Systems, Development & Design
McCraney, NathanSystems Support Analyst II
Miller, KaitlynCoordinator, Outreach & Support Services
Mollerup, ChristopherSenior Systems Support Analyst
Moore, Dr. BethCoordinator, ESE Special Projects, FDLRS Admin
Murph, GinnyAdministrative Assistant, eLearning
Oliver, CortneyApplication Support Analyst
Padgett, AprilAdministrative Assistant, FDLRS
Parish, JustinSenior Application Support Analyst
Parrish, RondaManager, Leadership Programs
Paterson, LarryBuilding Code Administrator
Peacock, MarshaChild Find Specialist, FDLRS
Placona, BelindaExecutive Administrative Assistant
Preslar, MichaelApplication Support Analyst II
Raburn, VeronicaCoordinator, Testing
Radloff, KristinHRD Specialist, FDLRS/FIN
Reynolds, KariChild Find Specialist, FDLRS
Richburg, KristiCoordinator, MyDistrict Virtual School
Sadler, ChristiManager, eLearning Programs
Saunders, SusanCoordinator, Virtual Instruction, FDLRS Admin
Sayler, AdamSenior Application Support Analyst
Schmitges, AliceProgram Administrator, ISRD
Seth, KimCoordinator, Virtual Instruction, FDLRS Admin
Shaffer, LucasMaintenance Worker
Sharer, RhondaCoordinator, Outreach and Support Services
Simonds, StephanieSenior Claims Representative, Risk Management
Smythe, DawnHRD Specialist, FDLRS
Starling, ShayAssociate Executive Director
Stevens, TimProgram Development & Training Specialist
Swafford, LorriChild Find/Parent Services Specialist, FDLRS
Symonds, HeatherSupport Specialist, eLearning
Thomas, ARM, David L.Director, Risk Management Services
Valdivia-Sánchez, LucíaDirector, Florida Migrant Interstate Program
Wells, SharonServices and Support Associate
Wilkerson, TraceyOperations Manager
Wnek, PatrickExecutive Director
Wright, ReneeProgram Development & Training Specialist